Bellini Cup 2018

 

Angemeldete Teams 2018
 

1. Wochenende (mit Banden)

  U13   E Juniorinnen  
D Junioren
 
 
C Junioren
 
  Fr 12. Januar 2018   Sa 13. Januar 2018   Sa 13. Januar 2018   Sa 13. Januar 2018
  17.30-21.45   07.30-12.45   13.00-20.15   20.30-01.15
  Plätze frei!   Plätze frei!   AUSGEBUCHT   AUSGEBUCHT
               
  1. GC Zürich   1. FC Schlieren a   1. FC Schlieren a   1. FC Schlieren a
  2. SC YF Juventus   2. FC Juventus Frauen   2. FC Schlieren b   2. FC Schlieren b
  3. FC Galaksia U13 Kosovo   3. FC Wädenswil   3. FC Frick   3. FC Grenchen 15
  4. FE 13 SOFV Ost   4. FC Wallisellen   4. FC Windisch   4. FC Red Star
  5. Footrebel U13   5. FC Schlieren b   5. SC YF Juventus   5. FC Kloten
  6.     6. FC Blue Stars   6. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH   6. FC Engstringen
  7.     7.     7. FC Pfäffikon   7. FC Schwamendingen
  8.     8.     8. FC Adliswil   8. FC Fislisbach
  9.     9.     9. FC Dietikon   9. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  10.     10.     10. FC Altstetten   10. FC Altstetten
              11. FC Urdorf      
              12. FC Engstringen      
                       
                       

 

  E Junioren   U12        
  So 14. Januar 2018   So 14. Januar 2018        
  07.30-14.45   15.15-21.00        
  AUSGEBUCHT   AUSGEBUCHT        
               
  1. FC Schlieren a   1. Oberwinterthur/Winter.            
  2. SC YF Juventus   2. Effretikon/Winterthur            
  3. Footrebel   3. Schaffhausen/Winterthur            
  4. FC Dietikon a   4. GC Unterland            
  5. BC Albisrieden   5. GC Juchhof            
  6. FC Red Star   6. GC Limmattal            
  7. FC Industrie Turicum   7. GC Zürich            
  8. FC Oerlikon/Polizei a   8. FC Wohlen            
  9. FC Dietikon b   9. FC Aarau            
  10. FC Oerlikon/Polizei b   10. FC Galaksia U12 Kosovo            
  11. FC Schlieren b                  
  12. Zug 94                  
                       
                       

 

2. Wochenende (ohne Banden)

  D Juniorinnen   F3 Junioren   F2 / F3 Junioren   F1 Junioren
  Fr 19. Januar 2018   Sa 20. Januar 2018   Sa 20. Januar 2018   Sa 20. Januar 2018
  18.00-20.15        07.30-13.00   13.15-17.15
  Plätze frei!   ABGESAGT   AUSGEBUCHT   Plätze frei!
               
  1. FC Schlieren   1.     1. FC Schlieren a   1. FC Schlieren a
  2. FC Juventus Frauen   2.     2. FC Kloten   2. FC Schlieren b
  3. FC Dietikon   3.     3. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil   3. FC Industrie Turicum a
  4. Team Furttal Zürich   4.     4. FC Bosna   4. FC Bosna
  5.     5.     5. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b   5. GSS FC Schlieren
  6.     6.     6. FC Dietikon d   6. FC Dietikon a
  7.     7.     7. FC Glattbrugg   7. Limmattal Selection
  8.     8.     8. SC YF Juventus   8.  
  9.     9.     9. FC Dietikon b   9.  
  10.     10.     10. FC Schlieren b   10.  
                       
                       
                       
                       

 

  C Juniorinnen   G3 Junioren  
G1 / G2 / G3 Junioren
 
 
G1 Junioren
 
  Sa 20. Januar 2018   So 21. Januar 2018   So 21. Januar 2018   So 21. Januar 2018
  17.30-22.45       08.30-13.45    
  AUSGEBUCHT   ABGESAGT   Plätze frei!   ABGESAGT
               
  1. FC Schlieren   1.     1. FC Schlieren a   1.  
  2. FC Adliswil a   2.     2. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil   2.  
  3. FC Niederweningen a   3.     3. FC Industrie Turicum a   3.  
  4. FC Kloten a   4.     4. FC Schlieren b   4.  
  5. FC Kloten b   5.     5. FC Industrie Turicum b   5.  
  6. SV Schaffhausen   6.     6. FC Schlieren c   6.  
  7. FC Niederweningen b   7.     7.     7.  
  8. FC Liestal   8.     8.     8.  
  9. FC Glattfelden   9.     9.     9.  
  10. FC Adliswil b   10.     10.     10.